MAISONS-LAFFITTE - PARK DISTRICT - 112.3 sqm Family Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - Two Terraces
Pago en criptomoneda disponible. Para saber más
Honorarios : 4.40% TTC *MAISONS-LAFFITTE - PARK DISTRICT - 112.3 sqm Family Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - Two Terraces Located in the heart of the prestigious Parc de Maisons-Laffitte, within a sought-after 1960s residence, this 112.3 sqm family apartment enjoys a peaceful and green environment, approximately a 17/18-minute walk from the town center and RER station. In good overall condition, the apartment offers generous volumes and a well-balanced layout. The bright living area opens onto a pleasant 15.52 sqm South-West facing terrace. A second 34.49 sqm North-East facing terrace benefits from an open view over the residence's landscaped gardens. The separate kitchen, perfectly maintained, harmoniously completes the reception area. The sleeping area comprises three bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower room, a separate toilet, and numerous built-in storage spaces. Carefully maintained interior features, solid wood flooring, wooden window frames, and custom-made fittings give this property a warm and elegant atmosphere. An indoor parking space and a cellar complete the property. Co-ownership property: 226 lots including 76 residential units No ongoing legal proceedings Annual charges: €4,499 Property tax: €2,461 Energy rating: D Price: €760,000 incl. agency fees Net seller price: €728,000 Buyer's agency fees: €32,000 incl. VAT (4.4%) Barnes Contact: Agnès MEYER (+33)6 64 36 18 35 or a.meyer@barnes-international.com 728,000 € Agency fees not included - Agency commission: 4.4%VAT included Agency fees payable by buyer - Nombre de lots dans la copropriété: 76 - Montant moyen de la quote-part de charges courantes 4,499 €/yearly - Montant estimé des dépenses annuelles d'énergie pour un usage standard, établi à partir des prix de l'énergie de l'année 2021, 2022, 2023 : 1920€ ~ 2650€ - Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr - Agnès MEYER - Agent commercial - EI - RSAC 900 729 013
La información sobre los riesgos a los que está expuesta esta propiedad está disponible en el sitio web de GeoHazards: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Gasto energético mínimo anual estimado para un uso estándar: 1920 €/año (año de referencia 2021)
Gasto energético máximo anual estimado para un uso estándar: 2650 €/año (año de referencia 2021)
Esta propiedad se presenta a través de:

Agnès MEYER
Agente comercial E.I.
ContactoBARNES Saint-Germain-en-Laye
51 rue au Pain
78100 SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
¡El boletín de BARNES!
Noticias en bienes raíces de lujo y las mejores ventas de bienes raíces
¿Le interesa?